Holiday Home Panorama

Main amenities

  • 38 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Offering sea views, Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore is situated a 9-minute walk from Plaza Centar Public Beach. The 1-bedroom villa hosts up to 2 guests and invites them to unwind on a sunbathing terrace.

    This holiday home offers a prime location, 1.2 km from the Tabija Fortress, while Plaza Maljevik is 2.3 km away. The Sutomore property is nestled not far from natural attractions like the Sutomore Beach. Also, Aroma Market is situated a 6-minute walk away.

    Holiday Home Panorama comes with a bathroom with a washing machine. There are hairdryers and bath sheets for guests' comfort.

    This property includes a dining area with an electric kettle, an oven, and glassware. The seafood restaurant Izvor is located 550 metres away and serves Mediterranean dishes.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore

    Holiday Home Panorama comes with a bathroom with a washing machine. There are hairdryers and bath sheets for guests' comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore Skyline photo Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore Nearby photo Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore Skyline photo Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore Amenities photo Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore Nearby photo Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore Skyline photo Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore Exterior photo Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore Exterior photo Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore Amenities photo Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore Skyline photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 38 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Montenegro

    Frequently asked questions

    • Which well-known landmarks are situated near Holiday Home Panorama?
      Visitors can easily reach Plaza Centar Public Beach, located 750 metres from Holiday Home Panorama, or explore other nearby sights such as Aroma Market, situated a 6-minute walk away.
    • Is there a kitchen available at Holiday Home Panorama?
      Yes, a kitchen, along with an electric kettle, an oven, and glassware, is available at Holiday Home Panorama.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Holiday Home Panorama?
      Guests staying at Holiday Home Panorama can explore Canj Beach (4.8 km), Fortress Tabija (1.2 km), and Plaza Maljevik (2.3 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Holiday Home Panorama Sutomore